Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Seeds Of Change Organic Sun Dried Tomato & Basil 195G Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes* (60%), Tomato Paste* (10%), Extra Virgin Olive Oil*, Onion*, Sunflower Oil*, Sundried Tomatoes* (4.0%) (Tomatoes*, Sea Salt), Basil* (1.7%), Cane Sugar*, Sea Salt, Balsamic Vinegar*, Lemon Juice Concentrate*, Maize Starch*, Locust Bean Gum*, Garlic*, Black Pepper*, Oregano*, Thyme*, *Certified Organic, Sea Salt is a permitted ingredient in organic foods

Check Seeds Of Change Organic Sun Dried Tomato & Basil 195G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Seeds Of Change Organic Sun Dried Tomato & Basil 195G is available at 2 retailers

OcadoTesco

About this product

Sauce · Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingDippingToppingSandwich
Oat Free? Seeds Of Change Organic Sun Dried Tomato & Basil 195G | Spoonful