Is Seeds Of Change Simmer Sauce Certified Organic Mushroom Pouch - 8 Oz Soy Free?

Ingredients
water, mushrooms (organic), cream (milk), organic, onions (organic), sunflower oil (organic), corn starch (organic), onion powder (organic), garlic powder (organic), sea salt (organic), natural flavor (organic), mushroom powder (organic), spices (organic)
Check Seeds Of Change Simmer Sauce Certified Organic Mushroom Pouch - 8 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Seeds Of Change Simmer Sauce Certified Organic Mushroom Pouch - 8 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Dave's Killer Bread® Thin-Sliced 21 Whole Grains and Seeds Organic Bread 20.5 oz. Loaf
Annie's Organic Vegan Macaroni and Cheese Elbows & Creamy Sauce Gluten Free Pasta, 6 oz
Dave's Killer Bread® 21 Whole Grains and Seeds Organic Bread 27 oz. Loaf
Seeds of Change Organic Quinoa & Brown Rice with Garlic Microwave Pouch -- 8.5 oz
Heinz Organic Certified Tomato Ketchup, 32 oz Bottle
Where to buy
Seeds Of Change Simmer Sauce Certified Organic Mushroom Pouch - 8 Oz is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Sauce · Pouch


