Is Seeds Of Change Tomato & Garlic Onion Pasta Sauce Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes* (73%), Tomato Paste* (12%), Onion* (7.5%), Sunflower Oil*, Cane Sugar*, Basil* (0.6%), Sea Salt, Garlic* (0.5%), Parsley*, Roasted Garlic* (0.3%) (Garlic*, Sunflower Oil*), Lemon Juice Concentrate*, Black Pepper*, Extra Virgin Olive Oil*, *Certified Organic, Sea Salt is a permitted ingredient in Organic Foods

Check Seeds Of Change Tomato & Garlic Onion Pasta Sauce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Seeds Of Change Tomato & Garlic Onion Pasta Sauce is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavorySweet
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
CookingToppingMeal PrepSandwich
Lactose Free? Seeds Of Change Tomato & Garlic Onion Pasta Sauce | Spoonful