Is seeds of change Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salt, Cane Sugar, Ground Smoked Paprika, Garlic, Ground Black Pepper, Onion Powder, Lemon Peel, Rosemary, Citric Acid, Natural Smoke Flavor, Sunflower Oil, Organic

Check seeds of change against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SmokySavoryGarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingGarnishingTopping