Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Seeds Of Wellness Chia Fusilli Chia, Corn And Rice Pasta Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

corn flour, rice flour chia flour (8%).

Check Seeds Of Wellness Chia Fusilli Chia, Corn And Rice Pasta against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunchSide Dish
Lactose Free? Seeds Of Wellness Chia Fusilli Chia, Corn And Rice Pasta | Spoonful