Is Seedy Rolled Tortilla Chips Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whole Grain Corn, Expeller Pressed Vegetable Oil (Sunflower, Safflower,, Canola), Whole Grain Brown Rice, Rice Starch, Sesame Seeds, Golden Flaxseeds, Brown Flaxseeds, Sea Salt, Chia Seeds, Cane Sugar, Quinoa Flour, Oat Fiber
Check Seedy Rolled Tortilla Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Seedy Rolled Tortilla Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Seedy Rolled Tortilla Chips is available at 1 retailer
Aldi
About this product
Chips · Piece
Flavor
SavoryNuttySalty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The GoSide Dish


