Is See's Candies Caramel Apple Lollypops Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn Syrup, Sugar, Cream (milk), Brown Sugar, Butter, Vinegar, Salt, Artificial Flavor.

Check See's Candies Caramel Apple Lollypops against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Stick

Flavor
SweetButtery
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go