Is See's Candies Thank you Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Milk, Cream, Corn Syrup, Brown Sugar, Contains Less Than 2% Of The Following: Butter, Honey, Soy Lecithin, Vanillin (an Artificial Flavor), Milk Fat, Molasses, Egg Whites (with Sodium Citrate, Triethyl Citrate And Guar Gum), Glycerine, Vanilla, Gelatin, Salt, Baking Soda, Dextrose, Cornstarch. Almonds. Walnuts. Peanuts, Coconut, Pecans, Cashews, Hazelnuts. Contains Milk, Soy, Eggs, Almonds. Walnuts. Peanuts, Coconut, Pecans, Cashews, Hazelnuts.

Check See's Candies Thank you against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweetVanilla
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingTopping