Is SEGGIANO, SUPER DENSE BALSAMIC GLAZE, NATURALLY DENSE BALSAMIC GLAZE, NATURALLY DENSE BALSAMIC GLAZE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

COOKED GRAPE MUST. WINE VINEGAR.

Check SEGGIANO, SUPER DENSE BALSAMIC GLAZE, NATURALLY DENSE BALSAMIC GLAZE, NATURALLY DENSE BALSAMIC GLAZE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SweetTangyAcidic
Texture
DenseSmooth
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingSalad