Is SEGMENTS LIGHT SYRUP, MANDARIN ORANGES Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MANDARIN ORANGES, WATER, SUGAR, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C) TO PROTECT COLOR, CITRIC ACID.
Check SEGMENTS LIGHT SYRUP, MANDARIN ORANGES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SEGMENTS LIGHT SYRUP, MANDARIN ORANGES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Fruit · Can
Flavor
SweetFruityCitrus
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingIngredientSalad Topping


