Is sehrade Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

10), i, Aroma (Granatapfel), Farbstoff (Karmin), Säurerégulator (Zitronensäure). LOKOUM A PISTACHE A AROME DE GRENADE • Ingrédients: Sucre, Sirop De Mais, Pistaches (18%), Maizena, Arome (Grenade), Colorant (Carmine), Régulateur D'acidité (Acide Citrique). LOKUM MET PISTACHE EN GRANAATAPPEL AROMA e Inhoud: Suikor Maic Siraan

Check sehrade against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
NuttyFruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
Snacking