Is Seitenbacher Musli #2 Berries Temptation -- 1 lb Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- whole grain oats
whole grain oats
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Whole Grain Oats, Raisins Unsulphured, Whole Grain Barley, Sliced Almonds, Sunflower Seeds, Apples Unsulphured, Raspberries
Check Seitenbacher Musli #2 Berries Temptation -- 1 lb against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Seitenbacher Musli #2 Berries Temptation -- 1 lb in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Love Crunch Organic Dark Chocolate & Red Berries Granola, 11.5 oz (Pack of 6), Non-GMO, Fair Trade, by Nature's Path
Cap'n Crunch's Crunch Berries Sweetened Corn & Oat Cereal
Cap'N Crunch Crunch Berries Sweetened Corn & Oat Cereal
TUMS TUMS Ultra Strength Chewable Antacid Tablets for Heartburn Relief, Assorted Berries - 72 Count
TUMS Antacid Chewy Bites Assorted Berries
Where to buy
Seitenbacher Musli #2 Berries Temptation -- 1 lb is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Cereal · Granule


