Is Sekforde Raspberry, Rose & Sage Mixer for Gin or Vodka Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- other natural flavours
- natural raspberry flavour
other natural flavours
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Sugar, Natural Raspberry Flavour and other Natural Flavours, Extracts of Rose and Gentian, Citric Acid
Check Sekforde Raspberry, Rose & Sage Mixer for Gin or Vodka against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sekforde Raspberry, Rose & Sage Mixer for Gin or Vodka in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sekforde Raspberry, Rose & Sage Mixer for Gin or Vodka is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


