Is Sekforde Sicilian Orange, Rosemary & Gentian Mixer for Whisky Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Sugar, Natural Sicilian Orange and Mint with other Natural Flavourings, Citric Acid, Gentian Extract

Check Sekforde Sicilian Orange, Rosemary & Gentian Mixer for Whisky against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sekforde Sicilian Orange, Rosemary & Gentian Mixer for Whisky is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruityMintyBitter
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking