Is Sel et vinaigre Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pommes De Terre Specialement Selectionnees, Huile Vegetale, Assaisomiement (Acetate De Sodium, Acide Acetique, Maltodextrine De Mais, Sel, Lactose, Acide Citrique, Acide Malique Aromes Naturels)
Check Sel et vinaigre against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sel et vinaigre in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SaltyVinegary
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


