Is Select Banana Extract - Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Alcohol, Water, Organic Banana Extractives, Natural Flavors, Pg Free

Check Select Banana Extract - against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Select Banana Extract - is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Seasoning · Liquid

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
Baking