Is Select Italian, Potato Gnocchi Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potato Puree (Reconstituted Potatoes With Water), Wheat Flour, Potato Starch, Cooking Salt, Potassium Sorbate, Lactic Acid, Aromatic Herbs, Spices, Dusted With Rice Flour

Check Select Italian, Potato Gnocchi against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
EarthyNeutral
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSide Dish