Is Select Marmalade English Breakfast Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Stated Above Are Averages Only, Petcentage Dailv Inlakes Are Based On An Average 8700Kj, &Lt, Means Lessthan, , Sugar, Orange, Food Acids Acid, Sodium Citrate, Gelling Agent (Pectin), Fruits Flavour, Advice Pr Bepresentiegg-and Milk

Check Select Marmalade English Breakfast against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
CitrusSweetBitter
Texture
ChunkyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastTopping
Wheat Free? Select Marmalade English Breakfast | Spoonful