Is Select Premium Yellow Pop Corn Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image

Description

Yellow Popcorn

Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Yellow Popcorn

Check Select Premium Yellow Pop Corn against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
HardDry
Commonly used for
SnackingCooking
Pescatarian? Select Premium Yellow Pop Corn | Spoonful