Is Select red cheddar - grated cheese Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cheese made from Pasteurised Cows' Milk, Colour: Annatto Norbixin, Beta Carotene, Anti-Caking Agent: Potato Starch. ALLERGY ADVICE For allergens, see ingredients in bold. DON'T BE A STRANGER N

Check Select red cheddar - grated cheese against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Granule

Flavor
SavoryNutty
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
ToppingCookingSandwich