Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Wall's Calippo Mini Orange & Lemon-Lime Ice Lollies 5x80ml Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image

Description

Small, fruit-flavored frozen ice lollies offering a bright, tangy taste and icy, slushy texture that melts into a smooth mouthfeel. Consumers commonly use them as a quick cooling snack, party treat or portion-controlled dessert; reviews note convenient single-serve packaging, intense flavor and occasional comments about small portion size, often enjoyed.

Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, orange juice from concentrate (20%), glucose syrup, sugar, apple juice from concentrate (6%), fructose, soluble fibre, acidity regulator (citric acid), stabilisers (tara gum, locust bean gum), colour (paprika extract, curcumin), flavouring. May contain milk. Gluten free.

Check Wall's Calippo Mini Orange & Lemon-Lime Ice Lollies 5x80ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wall's Calippo Mini Orange & Lemon-Lime Ice Lollies 5x80ml is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen, Stick

Flavor
CitrusFruityTangySweet
Texture
SmoothSoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? Wall's Calippo Mini Orange & Lemon-Lime Ice Lollies 5x80ml | Spoonful