Is Selecta Magnum Sea Salt Caramel Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cream, Sugars (sugar, Glucose, Glucose-fructose, Blackstrap Molasses, Corn Syrup), Condensed Skim Milk And/or Skim Milk Powder, Cocoa Butter, Belgian Unsweetened Chocolate, Whey, Water, Milkfat, Whey Protein Concentrate, Caramel Color, Annatto, Mono & Diglycerides, Vanilla Extract, Natural Flavor, Carob Bean Gum, Soy Lecithin, Sea Salt, Butter, Guar Gum, Salt, Carrageenan, Potassium Sorbate, Lactic Acid, Sodium Citrate, Pectin. Contains: Milk, Soy. May Contain: Peanuts, Tree Nuts.

Check Selecta Magnum Sea Salt Caramel against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Bar

Flavor
SweetButteryRichVanilla
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go