Is Selection Cheese Sticks Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cornmeal, Canola Oil, Modified Milk Ingredients, Corn, Maltodextrin, Salt, Natural Flavour, Skim Milk Powder, Monosodium Glutamate, Cheddar Cheese Powder (milk Ingredients, Bacterial Culture, Salt, Microbial Enzyme), Citric Acid, Lactic Acid, Spices, Colour (contains Tartrazine), Disodium Inosinate, Disodium Guanylate, Silicon Dioxide. Contains: Milk.
Check Selection Cheese Sticks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Selection Cheese Sticks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Stick
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunch


