Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Selection Chocolate Chips Dark 50% Cacao Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Belgian, Unsweetened Chocolate, Unsweetened Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Soy Lecithin, Artificial Vanilla Flavour. Contains Soy. May Contain Milk.

Check Selection Chocolate Chips Dark 50% Cacao against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Piece

Flavor
BitterChocolateySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingToppingGarnishing
Lactose Free? Selection Chocolate Chips Dark 50% Cacao | Spoonful