Is Selection Lactose Free Cream Cheese 250g Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Modified Milk Ingredients, Salt, Bacterial Culture, Xanthan Gum, Carob Bean Gum, Guar Gum, Potassium Sorbate, Lactase. Contains: Milk.
Check Selection Lactose Free Cream Cheese 250g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Selection Lactose Free Cream Cheese 250g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Spreadable
Flavor
TangySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnacking


