Is Selection Lactose Free Cream Cheese 250g Lactose Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Modified Milk Ingredients, Salt, Bacterial Culture, Xanthan Gum, Carob Bean Gum, Guar Gum, Potassium Sorbate, Lactase. Contains: Milk.

Check Selection Lactose Free Cream Cheese 250g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Spreadable

Flavor
TangySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnacking