Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Selection Mild Marble Cheddar Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, Modified Milk Ingredients, Cream, Salt, Bacterial Culture, Annatto, Calcium Chloride, Microbial Enzyme. Contains: Milk.

Check Selection Mild Marble Cheddar against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Selection Mild Marble Cheddar is available at 1 retailer

Metro

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
MildButtery
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal Prep
Soy Free? Selection Mild Marble Cheddar | Spoonful