Is Selection Mini Rice Snack Soy Free?

Ingredients
Whole Grain Brown Rice Flour, Degermed Yellow Corn Flour, Sugars (sugar, Corn Maltodextrin, Fructose), High Oleic Sunflower Oil, Sodium Acetate, Dehydrated Tomato, Acetic Acid, Salt, Malic Acid, Concentrated Beet Juice, Natural Flavour, Spices, Paprika Extractive, Citric Acid, Annatto, Ascorbic Acid, Calcium Silicate, Silicon Dioxide, Sunflower Lecithin.
Check Selection Mini Rice Snack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Selection Mini Rice Snack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch


