Is Selection Mini Rice Snack Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whole Grain Brown Rice Flour, Degermed Yellow Corn Flour, Sugars (sugar, Corn Maltodextrin, Fructose), High Oleic Sunflower Oil, Sodium Acetate, Dehydrated Tomato, Acetic Acid, Salt, Malic Acid, Concentrated Beet Juice, Natural Flavour, Spices, Paprika Extractive, Citric Acid, Annatto, Ascorbic Acid, Calcium Silicate, Silicon Dioxide, Sunflower Lecithin.
Check Selection Mini Rice Snack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Selection Mini Rice Snack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySaltySpicy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


