Is Selection Salted & Roasted Cashews Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cashews, Canola Oil, Salt. Contains Cashews. May contain Peanut, Almond, Pecan, Hazelnut, Pine Nut, Walnut, Brazil Nut, Pistachio, Macadamia Nut.

Check Selection Salted & Roasted Cashews against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SaltyNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishingBaking