Is Selection Sour Cream 14% Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Skim Milk, Cream, Modified Milk Ingredients, Modified Corn Starch, Sodium Phosphate, Guar Gum, Carrageenan, Locust Bean Gum, Microbial Enzyme, Bacterial Culture. Contains Milk.
Check Selection Sour Cream 14% against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Selection Sour Cream 14% in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Selection Sour Cream 14% is available at 1 retailer
Metro
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
TartSourSavory
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
DippingToppingCookingSnacking


