Is Selection Sour Cream 500ml Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Skim Milk, Cream, Modified Milk Ingredients, Modified Com Starch, Sodium Phosphate, Guar Gum, Carrageenan, Locust Bean Gum, Microbial Enzyme, Bacterial Culture. Contains: Milk.
Check Selection Sour Cream 500ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Selection Sour Cream 500ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Gluten FreeMaybe
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Dairy FreeNo
No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
TangySour
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
DippingToppingGarnishing


