Is Selection Strawberry Flavoured Wafers Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugars (sugar, Dextrose), Flour, Palm Oil, Corn Starch, Beet Red, Artificial Strawberry Flavour, Soy Lecithin, Palm Kernel Oil, Salt, Sodium Bicarbonate, Malic Acid, Enzyme Blend (protease, Xylanase), Sulphites. Contains Wheat, Soy and Sulphites. It may also contain Milk, Hazelnut, Cashew, Pistachio and Almond,
Check Selection Strawberry Flavoured Wafers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Selection Strawberry Flavoured Wafers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


