Is Selection Strawberry Watermelon Sparkling Water Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated water, Citric acid, Natural flavour, Potassium citrate, Potassium benzoate, Sucralose, Acesulfame-potassium.

Check Selection Strawberry Watermelon Sparkling Water against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go