Is Selection Thousand Island Dressing - Vinaigrette Mille-Îles Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Canola Oil, Relish, Sugar, Vinegar, Salt, Modified Corn Starch, Dehydrated Onion, Tomato Powder, Dried Egg Yolk, Phosphoric Acid, Xanthan Gum, Spices, Potassium Sorbate, Citric Acid, Calcium Disodium Edta, Spice Extract. Contains Egg.

Check Selection Thousand Island Dressing - Vinaigrette Mille-Îles against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
SweetTangySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichDippingTopping