Is SELEZIONE TARTUFI BLACK TRUFFLE SALT 5%, 3.5 OZ Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salt, Dry Black Truffle 5% (Tuber Aestivum Vitt,), Flavoring

Check SELEZIONE TARTUFI BLACK TRUFFLE SALT 5%, 3.5 OZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SELEZIONE TARTUFI BLACK TRUFFLE SALT 5%, 3.5 OZ is available at 3 retailers

Whole FoodsCentral MarketAmazon

About this product

Condiment · Granule

Flavor
EarthySavoryUmami
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingTopping