Is Self Raising Flour - 500g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Gluten Free Flour (Maize, Rice), Starch (Maize, Tapioca), Raising Agents, Thickener (Cellulose 412, 464, 466), Iodised Salt

Check Self Raising Flour - 500g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Self Raising Flour - 500g is available at 2 retailers

Gf PantryAussie Health

About this product

Grain · Powder

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Baking
Tree Nut Free? Self Raising Flour - 500g | Spoonful