Is Selina Naturally Celtic Sea Salt Electrolyte Powder Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Celtic Sea Sat, Citric Acid
Check Selina Naturally Celtic Sea Salt Electrolyte Powder against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Selina Naturally Celtic Sea Salt Electrolyte Powder in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Selina Naturally Celtic Sea Salt Electrolyte Powder is available at 2 retailers
WalmartAmazon
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
SaltyTart
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


