Is Selina Naturally Celtic Sea Salt Fine Ground -- 1 lb Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ingredient: Sea Salt
Check Selina Naturally Celtic Sea Salt Fine Ground -- 1 lb against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Selina Naturally Celtic Sea Salt Fine Ground -- 1 lb in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Selina Naturally Celtic Sea Salt Fine Ground -- 1 lb is available at 11 retailers
Whole FoodsKrogerRalphsVitacostWalmartSmith'sFry'sCentral MarketThrive MarketNational NutritionAmazon
About this product
Seasoning · Granule
Flavor
Salty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGarnishingTopping


