Is Selina Naturally Celtic Sea Salt Light Grey Celtic -- 1 lb Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ingredient: Sea Salt
Check Selina Naturally Celtic Sea Salt Light Grey Celtic -- 1 lb against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Selina Naturally Celtic Sea Salt Light Grey Celtic -- 1 lb in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Selina Naturally Celtic Sea Salt Light Grey Celtic -- 1 lb is available at 9 retailers
Central MarketGiant EagleKrogerNational NutritionShopRiteThrive MarketVitacostWalmartWhole Foods
About this product
Seasoning · Flake
Flavor
Salty
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingTopping


