Is Selwyn's Seaweed Honey & Sesame Extraordinarily Crispy Seaweed Snack Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dried Seaweed (Porphyra), Sesame Seeds, Soya Sauce (Water, Soyabeans, Salt, Alcohol (Ethanol)), Honey, Chilli Powder, Garlic Granules

Check Selwyn's Seaweed Honey & Sesame Extraordinarily Crispy Seaweed Snack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Selwyn's Seaweed Honey & Sesame Extraordinarily Crispy Seaweed Snack is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Snack · Sheet, Dried

Flavor
SavorySweetSpicyUmami
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go