Is SEMI DI ORZO NO 27 ENRICHED MACARONI PRODUCT Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DURUM WHEAT SEMOLINA, NIACIN, IRON, THIAMINE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID.
Check SEMI DI ORZO NO 27 ENRICHED MACARONI PRODUCT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SEMI DI ORZO NO 27 ENRICHED MACARONI PRODUCT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Annie's Homegrown Totally Natural Rice Pasta & Cheddar Macaroni N Cheese 6oz Box
Annie's Organic Vegan Macaroni and Cheese Elbows & Creamy Sauce Gluten Free Pasta, 6 oz
Nestle Toll House Gluten Free Semi-Sweet Chocolate Morsels - 12oz
Kraft Gluten Free Macaroni & Cheese Original
Quaker Yellow Enriched and Degerminated Corn Meal, 24 oz Canister
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
NeutralNutty
Texture
HardDry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch


