Is Semi-Firm Almond Gruyere Oat Free?

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Almonds, Organic Coconut Oil, Cashews, White Wine, Nutritional Yeast, Rice Vinegar, Apple Cider Vinegar, Agar-agar Powder, Sea Salt, Organic Chick Pea Miso, Manufactured In A Facilty That Processes Peanuts And Almonds
Check Semi-Firm Almond Gruyere against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Semi-Firm Almond Gruyere in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Semi-Firm Almond Gruyere is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Cheese · Piece


