Is Semi-Firm Almond Gruyere Wheat Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Almonds, Organic Coconut Oil, Cashews, White Wine, Nutritional Yeast, Rice Vinegar, Apple Cider Vinegar, Agar-agar Powder, Sea Salt, Organic Chick Pea Miso, Manufactured In A Facilty That Processes Peanuts And Almonds

Check Semi-Firm Almond Gruyere against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Semi-Firm Almond Gruyere is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
NuttySavorySaltyUmami
Texture
CreamySmoothDense
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishingTopping