Is Semi skimmed British milk Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image

Description

Semi skimmed British milk

Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurised homogenised standardised semi skimmed milk

Check Semi skimmed British milk against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk · Bottle

Flavor
NeutralSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCookingCoffee