Is SEMI-SWEET CHOCOLATE CHIPS, SEMI-SWEET CHOCOLATE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, BUTTERFAT (MILK), SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR.
Check SEMI-SWEET CHOCOLATE CHIPS, SEMI-SWEET CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SEMI-SWEET CHOCOLATE CHIPS, SEMI-SWEET CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweetVanilla
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingTopping


