Is SEMI-SWEET MINI CHOCOLATE CHIPS, SEMI-SWEET Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), ARTIFICIAL VANILLIN FLAVOR.
Check SEMI-SWEET MINI CHOCOLATE CHIPS, SEMI-SWEET against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SEMI-SWEET MINI CHOCOLATE CHIPS, SEMI-SWEET in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BakingSnacking


