Is SEMI-SWEET ORGANIC BELGIAN 48% CACAO CHOCOLATE CHIPS, SEMI-SWEET Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC SUGAR, ORGANIC CHOCOLATE LIQUOR*, ORGANIC COCOA BUTTER*.
Check SEMI-SWEET ORGANIC BELGIAN 48% CACAO CHOCOLATE CHIPS, SEMI-SWEET against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SEMI-SWEET ORGANIC BELGIAN 48% CACAO CHOCOLATE CHIPS, SEMI-SWEET in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
SEMI-SWEET ORGANIC BELGIAN 48% CACAO CHOCOLATE CHIPS, SEMI-SWEET is available at 1 retailer
ShopRite
About this product
Chips · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweetBitter
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingToppingOn The Go


