Is Semifreddis Kalamata Olive Bread - 14 Oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Enriched Flour (Wheat Flour, Malted Barley Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamin Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Water, Kalamata Olives (Olives, Water, Salt, Acidifying Agent (Red Wine Vinegar or Lactic Acid for Kosher Products), Extra Virgin Olive Oil), Sea Salt and Yeast.
Check Semifreddis Kalamata Olive Bread - 14 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Semifreddis Kalamata Olive Bread - 14 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Semifreddis Kalamata Olive Bread - 14 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Safeway
About this product
Bread · Loaf
Flavor
SavoryEarthy
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfastSnacking


