Is Seminole Gourmet Prepared Horseradish Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Horseradish, distilled vinegar, salt, artificial flavoring.

Check Seminole Gourmet Prepared Horseradish against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Seminole Gourmet Prepared Horseradish is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
SpicyAcidicSavory
Texture
CreamyDense
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichGarnishingSnacking